Schedule

No Event
Sat Aug 24
Final
0 Alabama State
6 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Sun Aug 25
Final - 2OT
1 Wyoming
1 at NM State
Sun Aug 25
Final
1 Grand Canyon
7 at Florida Atlantic
Sun Aug 25
Final
0 Illinois State
2 at Kansas City
Sun Aug 25
Final
2 Green Bay
0 at Chicago State
Sun Aug 25
Final - OT
1 Utah Valley
2 at Michigan
Sun Aug 25
Final
1 Idaho
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Aug 25
Final
3 California Baptist
1 at UC Riverside
Mon Aug 26
Final - 2OT
0 Seattle U
0 at Washington
Thu Aug 29
Cancelled
Kansas City
at Missouri State
Thu Aug 29
Final
2 UTEP
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Aug 29
Final - 2OT
1 UC Riverside
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Aug 29
Final - OT
2 James Madison
3 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 30
M - 2nd, W - 6th UT Rio Grande Valley
at UIW Opener
San Antonio
Fri Aug 30
NTS Seattle U
at Washington Dual
Seattle
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 NM State
0 at Butler
War Eagle Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Radford
HBU Tournament
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Marquette
BYU Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 UIC
0 vs. California Baptist
@ Moscow, ID Idaho Volleyball Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 vs. Nevada
@ Sacramento, Calif. Hornet Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Colorado State
Colorado State Tournament
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Purdue Fort Wayne
0 at Chicago State
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Southern Miss.
3 vs. Seattle U
@ Denver, CO Denver Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 UNLV
0 at California Baptist
Fri Aug 30
Final - 2OT
1 California Baptist
1 at IUPUI
ESPN+
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Cal Poly
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Bethune-Cookman
HBU Tournament
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 New Mexico
3 at Grand Canyon
Northern Colorado Tournament
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Elon
2 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ Durham, N.C. John Rennie Nike Invitational/ACC Network Extra
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 NM State
4 at Boise State
Mountain West Network
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Cal Poly
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 UIW
1 at UMBC
Retriever Soccer Park
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Eastern Illinois
2 at Kansas City
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 NM State
0 at Auburn
War Eagle Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Kansas
2 vs. Kansas City
@ Unknown
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at Idaho
Idaho Volleyball Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Sacramento State
0 at San José State
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Northern Ky.
3 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 San Francisco
5 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Wofford
2 at Houston Baptist
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Brigham Young
BYU Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Sacramento State
Fri Aug 30
Final - 2OT
1 UNLV
2 at UC Santa Barbara
Sat Aug 31
M - 2nd, W - 2nd Kansas City
at Bob Timmons Classic
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat Aug 31
M - 2nd, W - 2nd Grand Canyon
at Cactus Open
Tucson, Ariz.
Sat Aug 31
M - 4th, W - 2nd California Baptist
at Mark Covert Classic
Brea, Calif.
Sat Aug 31
W - 15th CSU Bakersfield
at Mark Covert Classic
Brea, Calif.
Sat Aug 31
M - 3rd, W - 2nd NM State
at Lobo Invitational
Albuquerque, N.M.
Sat Aug 31
M - 1st, W - 2nd Utah Valley
at Vivint Invite
Orem, Utah
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 San Francisco
3 vs. Seattle U
@ Fort Collins, CO Denver Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Rutgers
Northern Colorado Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 NM State
0 at Tennessee State
War Eagle Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
2 Chicago State
3 vs. Oklahoma
@ Fort Collins, CO Colorado State Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Canisius
2 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ Sacramento, Calif. Hornet Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Boise State
1 at Utah Valley
BYU Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Houston Baptist
HBU Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Eastern Washington
2 vs. California Baptist
@ Unknown Idaho Volleyball Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Chicago State
3 vs. California
@ Fort Collins, CO Colorado State Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final
2 Air Force
1 at Army West Point
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Grand Canyon
1 at Northern Colorado
Northern Colorado Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Denver
Denver Invitational
Sun Sep 01
Final
4 California Baptist
0 at Purdue Fort Wayne
Sun Sep 01
Final
2 NM State
1 vs. Idaho State
@ Boise
Sun Sep 01
Final
0 UTEP
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 Western Illinois
3 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 01
Final
2 Louisiana
0 at Chicago State
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 California Baptist
0 at Southern Utah
Pluto TV
Sun Sep 01
Final
2 UNLV
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 01
Final
0 Portland State
1 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Duke
John Rennie Nike Invitational/ACC Network Extra
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 UIW
0 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 Wofford
2 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Houston, UNITED STAT
Sun Sep 01
Final
4 UTSA
0 at Grand Canyon
Mon Sep 02
Final
1 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Utah Valley
Mon Sep 02
Final
1 Kansas City
2 at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Mon Sep 02
Final
0 Denver
0 at Seattle U
Mon Sep 02
Final
1 Houston Baptist
7 at SMU
Mon Sep 02
Final - OT
3 San Diego State
2 at UNLV
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 Northern Illinois
3 at Chicago State
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Idaho State
Tue Sep 03
Final - OT
1 San José State
2 at Pacific
Wed Sep 04
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Thu Sep 05
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Fresno State
Fresno State Invitational
Thu Sep 05
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Pepperdine
Pepperdine Tournament
Thu Sep 05
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at New Hampshire
Holly Young Invitational
Thu Sep 05
Final
3 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Chicago State
Windy City Invitational
Thu Sep 05
Final
2 Northern Colorado
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 06
16th - 909 (+45) California Baptist
at Gene Miranda Falcon Invitational
USAFA, Colo.
Fri Sep 06
14th - 893 (+29) NM State
at Gene Miranda Falcon Invitational
USAFA, Colo.
Fri Sep 06
18th - 917 (+53) Utah Valley
at Gene Miranda Falcon Invitational
USAFA, Colo.
Fri Sep 06
M - NTS, W - NTS Chicago State
at NIU Huskie Invitational
DeKalb, Ill.
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Fairfield
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Malibu, Calif. Pepperdine Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Ball State
2 at Grand Canyon
Gonzaga Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Portland State
3 at Utah Valley
Wolverine Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Santa Clara
0 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ Fresno, Calif. Fresno State Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Louisiana Tech
3 at Kansas City
KC Roos Klassic
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Chicago State
6 at North Dakota
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 California Baptist
2 at Saint Mary's
Gaels All-Access
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Maryland
3 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ San Antonio, Texas UTSA Classic
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 California Baptist
3 vs. Texas A&M
@ Malibu, Calif. Pepperdine Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final - OT
2 UC Riverside
1 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Saint Mary's
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Seattle U
3 vs. Brown
@ Durham, N.H. Holly Young Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 vs. CSUN
@ Fresno, Calif. Fresno State Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Air Force
2 at Sacramento State
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
2 at UC Davis
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Pacific
3 at NM State
Borderland Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 UC Davis
3 at Utah Valley
Wolverine Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Grand Canyon
1 at Gonzaga
Gonzaga Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Seattle U
4 at Notre Dame
Mike Berticelli Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Southern Utah
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final - 2OT
0 Kansas City
0 at Missouri State
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Alabama State
3 at Chicago State
Windy City Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 South Dakota
0 at Kansas City
KC Roos Klassic
Fri Sep 06
Final - OT
0 Utah Valley
1 at San José State
Mountain West Network
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Eastern Washington
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Seattle U
0 at Idaho
Pluto TV
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 UNLV
4 at Drake
ESPN+
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 San José State
5 at Santa Clara
Fri Sep 06
Final - 2OT
2 Utah Valley
2 at CSUN
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 Holy Cross
3 at Seattle U
Holly Young Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at UTSA
UTSA Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Western Carolina
3 at Chicago State
Windy City Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Montana
3 at Grand Canyon
Gonzaga Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Tulsa
1 at Kansas City
KC Roos Klassic
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 vs. Houston
@ San Antonio, Texas UTSA Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Utah
0 at Utah Valley
Wolverine Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Missouri State
0 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 UIW
2 at Central Arkansas
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 New Mexico
3 at NM State
Borderland Invitational
Sun Sep 08
L, 315-345 CSU Bakersfield
at CSUN
Moorpark, Calif.
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
2 California Baptist
2 at Sacramento State
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 Kansas City
1 at Drake
ESPN3
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Chicago State
2 at North Dakota State
NDSU All-Access
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Texas State
1 at NM State
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Utah Valley
5 at Santa Clara
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Gonzaga
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 Oral Roberts
0 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Air Force
2 at UC Davis
Sun Sep 08
Final
2 UTEP
3 at NM State
Borderland Invitational
Sun Sep 08
Final
5 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Sacramento State
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
0 Seattle U
0 at Indiana
Mike Berticelli Memorial Tournament
Sun Sep 08
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Fresno State
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at UCF
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Colorado State
0 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Utah Valley
2 at Cal State Fullerton
Doubleheader w/ Women's Soccer
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at Santa Clara
Mon Sep 09
15th - 921 (+69) Chicago State
at Murray State Invitational
Murray, Ky.
Mon Sep 09
T14th - 914 (+62) California Baptist
at Hobble Creek Fall Classic
Springville, Utah
Mon Sep 09
L, 314-322 CSUN
at CSU Bakersfield
Bakersfield, Calif.
Mon Sep 09
11th - 928 (+76) Kansas City
at Payne Memorial
Springfield, Mo.
Mon Sep 09
2nd - 879 (+27) NM State
at Hobble Creek Fall Classic
Springville, Utah
Mon Sep 09
13th - 911 (+59) UT Rio Grande Valley
at Hobble Creek Fall Classic
Springville, Utah
Mon Sep 09
6th - 887 (+35) Utah Valley
at Hobble Creek Fall Classic
Springville, Utah
Mon Sep 09
Final
0 Houston Baptist
4 at Wake Forest
Mon Sep 09
Final
3 UNLV
1 at Omaha
Mon Sep 09
Final
5 Saint Mary's
2 at San José State
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Eastern Washington
3 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 12
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 vs. Northwestern State
@ College Station, TX Texas A&M Invitational
Thu Sep 12
Final
1 California Baptist
2 at Robert Morris
Thu Sep 12
Final
2 UTEP
1 at NM State
Thu Sep 12
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at UCLA
Hawaii Invitational
Thu Sep 12
Final
0 Our Lady of the Lake
1 at UIW
Thu Sep 12
Final
0 Oregon State
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 12
Final
0 Portland
2 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 12
Final
0 San José State
3 at San Francisco
Fri Sep 13
M - 3rd, W - 3rd NM State
at Lori Fitzgerald Open
El Paso, Texas
Fri Sep 13
M - 8th, W - 6th Seattle U
at West Region Preview
Colfax, Wash.
Fri Sep 13
M - 4th, W - 4th UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M Invitational
College Station, Texas
Fri Sep 13
M - 1st, W - 2nd Grand Canyon
at Dave Murray Invitational
Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 13
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 13
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 UTEP
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Montana Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Jackson State
Lion Up Classic
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Texas State
1 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ College Station, TX Texas A&M Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Northern Iowa
1 vs. Kansas City
@ Columbia, MO Mizzou Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Incarnate Word
1 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 St. Francis Brooklyn
1 at Chicago State
Penn Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at SIUE
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Gonzaga
3 at Seattle U
Seattle U Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 California Baptist
1 at Southeastern La.
Lion Up Classic
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
0 at Montana
Montana Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Portland
0 at NM State
NM State Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Duquesne
Penn Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Northern Iowa
4 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Houston Baptist
4 at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Fri Sep 13
Final - 2OT
3 Canisius
4 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 13
Final - 2OT
1 Grand Canyon
1 at UC Santa Barbara
at Santa Barbara, Calif.
Fri Sep 13
Final - 2OT
1 CSU Bakersfield
1 at CSUN
Fri Sep 13
Final - OT
3 USC
2 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Eastern Washington
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final - OT
3 Saint Mary's
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 13
Final - OT
2 Air Force
3 at Cal State Fullerton
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Hawaii
Hawaii Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Texas A&M
Texas A&M Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 UNLV
0 at Pacific
Sat Sep 14
8th - 887 (+23) Grand Canyon
at USA Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Sat Sep 14
M - 2nd, W - 1st California Baptist
at UC Riverside Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Sep 14
M -4th, W - 4th Utah Valley
at UC Riverside Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Austin Peay
3 vs. Kansas City
@ Columbia, MO Mizzou Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 Chicago State
3 at Penn
Penn Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Montana State
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Montana Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
0 at California Baptist
Lion Up Classic
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 New Mexico
0 at Seattle U
Seattle U Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 UC Riverside
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Grambling
3 at NM State
NM State Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Missouri
Mizzou Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 West Virginia
0 vs. Utah Valley
@ Honolulu, Hawai'i Hawaii Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Lamar
3 at NM State
NM State Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Oregon State
0 at Seattle U
Seattle U Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Kansas City
1 at Drake
ESPN3
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 UTEP
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 San Diego State
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sun Sep 15
T7th - 875 (+11) Kansas City
at Golfweek Conference Challenge
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sun Sep 15
10th - 947 (+83) Kansas City
at Marilynn Smith Sunflower Classic
Manhattan, Kan.
Sun Sep 15
T4th - 893 (+29) NM State
at Marilynn Smith Sunflower Classic
Manhattan, Kan.
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 Air Force
2 at UC Riverside
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 California Baptist
2 at Duquesne
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Incarnate Word
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Eastern Illinois
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Houston Baptist
4 at Central Arkansas
Sun Sep 15
Final - OT
3 Seattle U
2 at Portland
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Idaho
2 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 UNLV
1 at San Francisco
Sun Sep 15
Final
3 Washington
0 at Seattle U
Root Sports NW
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 15
Final
2 North Dakota
0 at Grand Canyon
Mon Sep 16
10th - 867 (+27) Grand Canyon
at Ram Masters Invitational
Fort Collins, Colo.
Mon Sep 16
10th - 904 (+40) NM State
at Lone Star Invitational
San Antonio
Mon Sep 16
8th - 581 (+5) Seattle U
at UW Husky Invitational
Sammamish, Wash.
Mon Sep 16
8th - 877 (+13) UT Rio Grande Valley
at Hartford Invitational
West Hartford, Conn.
Mon Sep 16
9th - 864 (+24) Utah Valley
at Ram Masters Invitational
Fort Collins, Colo.
Mon Sep 16
10th - 962 (+98) CSU Bakersfield
at Battle at Old Works
Anaconda, Mont.
Mon Sep 16
9th - 1055 Chicago State
at Loyola Fall Invitational
Flossmoor, Ill.
Mon Sep 16
15th - 914 (+50) Seattle U
at WSU Cougar Cup
Pullman, Wash.
Mon Sep 16
Final - 2OT
2 UC Irvine
1 at Utah Valley
Mon Sep 16
Final
1 Brigham Young
0 at Utah Valley
Mon Sep 16
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Pacific
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at Virginia Tech
ACC Network Extra
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Marshall
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Creighton
1 at Kansas City
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at UIC
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Seattle U
2 at Montana State
Wed Sep 18
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Utah State
Thu Sep 19
Final
2 Saint Mary's
0 at UNLV
Johann Memorial Classic
Thu Sep 19
Final
3 Weber State
1 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 19
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at UC Santa Barbara
Thu Sep 19
Final
0 Santa Clara
1 vs. Utah Valley
@ Las Vegas, UNITED ST Johann Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 20
M - 18th, W - 17th Chicago State
at Bradley Intercollegiate
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Sep 20
4:00 p.m. MT
123.5 Northern Colorado
176.5 at Wyoming
Laramie, Wyo.
Fri Sep 20
TBA
NM State
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 20
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 20
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Rocket Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Milwaukee
Jackrabbit Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Gonzaga
3 at California Baptist
Nevada Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at Chicago State
UT Arlington Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final - 2OT
1 San Diego
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 San Francisco
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at Penn
UC Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Sacramento State
2 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, Ariz. Wildcat Classic
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Seattle U
2 vs. Cal State Fullerton
@ Riverside, Calif. UC Riverside Classic
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Valparaiso
3 at Kansas City
Jackrabbit Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 New Mexico
0 at NM State
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Southern Utah
Pluto TV
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Gonzaga
0 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Southern Utah
Nevada Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at Air Force
Mountain West Network
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Kansas City
1 at Tulsa
Hurricane Vision
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at UTA
UT Arlington Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Grambling
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Chicago State
8 at Oral Roberts
Tulsa Invitational - Case Soccer Complex
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Washington State
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 CSUN
0 at Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Classic
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 NM State
3 at Arizona
Wildcat Classic
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 UIW
4 at Tulsa
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 NM State
0 at Alabama State
Wildcat Classic
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 UC Davis
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Stephen F. Austin
UT Arlington Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Kansas City
1 at South Dakota State
Jackrabbit Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Idaho
3 at Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Classic
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Houston Baptist
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 California Baptist
3 at Nevada
Nevada Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Western Illinois
2 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at UC Riverside
UC Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Omaha
1 at Air Force
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Central Arkansas
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Fresno State
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Omaha
3 at Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Classic
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 UC Davis
1 at San José State
Sat Sep 21
Final - OT
1 IUPUI
2 at Houston Baptist
Sun Sep 22
Grand Canyon
at East & West Match Play Challenge
Madison, Wis.
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Saint Mary's
1 vs. Utah Valley
@ Las Vegas Johann Memorial Classic
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Kansas City
0 at Oral Roberts
Tulsa Invitational - Case Soccer Complex
Sun Sep 22
Final
1 Northern Arizona
0 at NM State
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Cal Poly
4 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Sacramento State
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 CSUN
0 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Chicago State
6 at Tulsa
Hurricane Vision
Sun Sep 22
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at UNLV
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
5 at Texas A&M
Sun Sep 22
Final - 2OT
1 Grand Canyon
1 at UC Riverside
Sun Sep 22
Final
3 Santa Clara
1 at UNLV
Johann Memorial Classic
Mon Sep 23
Chicago State
at NKU Fall Classic
Union, Ky.
Mon Sep 23
California Baptist
at Colonel Wollenberg Ptarmigan Ram Classic
Fort Collins, Colo.
Mon Sep 23
NM State
at Colonel Wollenberg Ptarmigan Ram Classic
Fort Collins, Colo.
Mon Sep 23
Seattle U
at Boston College Intercollegiate
Canton, Mass.
Mon Sep 23
Utah Valley
at Coeur d'Alene Resort Collegiate Invitational
Coeur d'Alene, Idaho
Mon Sep 23
7:00 PM CDT
UIW
at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Mon Sep 23
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Cal Poly
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM CDT
SIUE
at Kansas City
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM PDT
San José State
at Stanford
Pac-12 Network
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Cal State Fullerton
Thu Sep 26
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Masters
@ Malibu, Calif.
Thu Sep 26
3:00 PM PDT
Loyola Marymount
at Seattle U
Thu Sep 26
4:00 PM CDT
NM State
at South Dakota
Thu Sep 26
6:00 PM MDT
NM State
at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 26
6:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Seattle U
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM CDT
Texas Lutheran
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Kansas City
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Chicago State
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM PDT
St. Katherine
at California Baptist
Fri Sep 27
NM State
at William H. Tucker Intercollegiate
Albuquerque, N.M.
Fri Sep 27
5:30 p.m. CT
Kansas City
at Mizzou XC Challenge
Columbia, Mo.
Fri Sep 27
5:00 p.m. PT
Idaho
at Washington State Relays
Pullman, Wash.
Fri Sep 27
TBA
NM State
vs. Air Force Invitational
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Sep 27
5:30 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Omaha
Sat Sep 28
Chicago State
at Cougar Alumni Cup
Chicago
Sat Sep 28
CSU Bakersfield
at Wyoming Desert Intercollegiate
Palm Desert, Calif.
Sat Sep 28
11 a.m. CT
California Baptist
at Roy Griak Invitational
Minneapolis
Sat Sep 28
noon CT
Chicago State
at Sean Earl Invitational
Chicago
Sat Sep 28
11 a.m. PT
Grand Canyon
at Capital Cross Challenge
Sacramento, Calif.
Sat Sep 28
11 a.m. PT
NM State
at Capital Cross Challenge
Sacramento, Calif.
Sat Sep 28
7:30 a.m. PT
CSU Bakersfield
at The Master's Invitational
Santa Clarita, Calif.
Sat Sep 28
10:00 a.m. PT
San Diego State
at Idaho
Moscow, Idaho
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Chicago State
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM CDT
NM State
at South Dakota State
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Kansas City
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM MDT
Kansas City
at Air Force
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM PDT
Pacific
at California Baptist
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM PDT
NM State
at Seattle U
Sat Sep 28
5:00 PM MDT
North Dakota State
at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Seattle U
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
UIW
at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at UNLV
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at San José State
Sat Sep 28
7:30 PM MDT
Houston Baptist
at Utah Valley
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Southern Ill.
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM PDT
UC Santa Barbara
at CSU Bakersfield
at Bakersfield, Calif.
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Cal Poly
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM CDT
South Dakota
at Kansas City
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM CDT
Chicago State
at Western Illinois
Mon Sep 30
California Baptist
at Nick Watney Invitational
Fresno, Calif.
Mon Sep 30
Chicago State
at Flyer Intercollegiate
Lemont, Ill.
Mon Sep 30
Seattle U
at Nick Watney Invitational
Fresno, Calif.
Mon Sep 30
Chicago State
at Shirley Spark EMU Invitational
Ypsilanti, Mich.
Mon Sep 30
Kansas City
at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Mon Sep 30
Seattle U
at Rose City Collegiate
Aurora, Ore.
Mon Sep 30
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Bearkat Invitational
Magnolia, Texas
Mon Sep 30
7:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Chicago State
Mon Sep 30
7:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Kansas City
Thu Oct 03
6:00 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State
Thu Oct 03
6:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Oct 03
6:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 04
8 a.m. PT
Grand Canyon
at Mesa Thunderbird Classic
Mesa, Ariz.
Fri Oct 04
1 p.m. ET
Utah Valley
at Joe Piane Invitational
South Bend, Ind.
Fri Oct 04
TBA
CSU Bakersfield
at USC Sprint Meet
Los Angeles
Fri Oct 04
8:00 a.m. ET
Grand Canyon
at TYR Fall Classic @ FIU
Miami
Fri Oct 04
TBA
CSU Bakersfield
at USC Sprint Meet
Los Angeles
Fri Oct 04
6:00 p.m. ET
Grand Canyon
at TYR Fall Classic @ FIU
Miami
Fri Oct 04
5:00 p.m. MT
Air Force
at Intermountain Shootout
Grand Junction, Colo.
Fri Oct 04
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Aztec Fall Invitational
@ San Diego
Fri Oct 04
11:00 AM PDT
UNLV
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 04
12:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at San José State
Fri Oct 04
1:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at Chicago State
Fri Oct 04
3:30 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 04
4:00 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at NM State
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at Chicago State
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Kansas City
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM PDT
Houston Baptist
at Seattle U
Fri Oct 04
8:00 PM CDT
Air Force
at UIW
Sat Oct 05
9 a.m. CT
Kansas City
at Rim Rock Farm Collegiate Classic
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat Oct 05
9 a.m. CT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Chile Pepper Festival
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat Oct 05
Seattle U
at Sundodger Invitational
West Seattle, Wash.
Sat Oct 05
TBA
CSU Bakersfield
at USC Invite
Los Angeles
Sat Oct 05
11:30 a.m. MT
Northern Colorado
at NM State
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Oct 05
TBA
CSU Bakersfield
at USC Invite
Los Angeles
Sat Oct 05
1:00 p.m. MT
Wyoming
at DU Relays
Denver
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Kansas City
vs. All-America Championships
@ Tulsa, Okla.
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM CDT
Air Force
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at Kansas City
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at NM State
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
UNLV
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 06
1:30 PM PDT
Houston Baptist
at San José State
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at UIW
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 06
6:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
Mon Oct 07
Grand Canyon
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Mon Oct 07
Kansas City
at Notre Dame Fighting Irish Classic
South Bend, Ind.
Mon Oct 07
NM State
at Bentwater Intercollegiate
Conroe, Texas
Mon Oct 07
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Bentwater Intercollegiate
Conroe, Texas
Mon Oct 07
Utah Valley
Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Mon Oct 07
California Baptist
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 07
CSU Bakersfield
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 07
Chicago State
at Butler Fall Invitational
Indianapolis
Mon Oct 07
NM State
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 07
UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 07
Utah Valley
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 07
7:00 PM PDT
NM State
at California Baptist
Tue Oct 08
Seattle U
at UW Edean Ihlanfeldt Invite
Sammamish, Wash.
Thu Oct 10
11:00 AM MDT
Kansas City
at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 10
3:00 PM PDT
Chicago State
at California Baptist
Thu Oct 10
5:00 PM MDT
NM State
at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 10
5:00 PM PDT
Chicago State
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM MDT
CSU Bakersfield
at NM State
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Air Force
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 10
7:30 PM MDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 11
All Day
California Baptist
at Malibu Invite
Malibu, Calif.
Fri Oct 11
3:00 p.m. PT
Idaho
at College of Idaho
Caldwell, Idaho
Fri Oct 11
4:00 p.m. MT
Wyoming
at Boise State
Boise, Idaho
Fri Oct 11
TBA
California Baptist
at Malibu Invite
Malibu, Calif.
Fri Oct 11
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Louisville Invitational
@ Louisville, Ky.
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM CDT
UIW
at Kansas City
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM PDT
San José State
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Houston Baptist
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM PDT
Seattle U
at UNLV
Sat Oct 12
11 a.m. MT
Utah Valley
at SUU Color Country Invitational
Cedar City, Utah
Sat Oct 12
11:00 a.m. PT
CSU Bakersfield
at UNLV
Las Vegas
Sat Oct 12
1:00 p.m. PT
Seattle U
at Logger Relays
Puget Sound, Wash.
Sat Oct 12
11:00 a.m. PT
Idaho
at Boise State
Boise, Idaho
Sat Oct 12
11:00 a.m. PT
CSU Bakersfield
at UNLV
Las Vegas
Sat Oct 12
1:00 p.m. PT
Seattle U
at Logger Relays
Puget Sound, Wash.
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at NM State
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM MDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Air Force
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at Seattle U
Sat Oct 12
5:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 12
7:00 PM CDT
Chicago State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 12
7:00 PM PDT
NM State
at Seattle U
Sat Oct 12
7:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 12
7:30 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Utah Valley
Sun Oct 13
10:30 AM PDT
San José State
at UNLV
Sun Oct 13
2:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Kansas City
Sun Oct 13
7:00 PM CDT
UIW
at Houston Baptist
Sun Oct 13
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Mon Oct 14
California Baptist
at Oregon State Invitational
Corvallis, Ore.
Mon Oct 14
Chicago State
at Titans Motown Collegiate
Highland, Mich.
Mon Oct 14
Grand Canyon
at Cullum Invitational
Simi Valley, Calif.
Mon Oct 14
NM State
at Herb Wimberly Intercollegiate
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 14
Seattle U
at Oregon State Invitational
Corvallis, Ore.
Mon Oct 14
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Herb Wimberly Intercollegiate
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 14
Utah Valley
at Bubba Barnett Intercollegiate
Jonesboro, Ark.
Mon Oct 14
Chicago State
at Dayton Flyer Invitational
Dayton, Ohio
Mon Oct 14
Grand Canyon
at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational
Lakewood, Wash.
Mon Oct 14
Seattle U
at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational
Lakewood, Wash.
Mon Oct 14
Utah Valley
at Pat Lesser Harbottle Invitational
Lakewood, Wash.
Mon Oct 14
6:00 PM MDT
Chicago State
at Utah Valley
Mon Oct 14
6:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Seattle U
Wed Oct 16
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Denver
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ San Diego
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Chicago State
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM CDT
NM State
at Kansas City
Thu Oct 17
7:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 18
Chicago State
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Oct 18
All Day
Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
Seattle
Fri Oct 18
2:00 p.m. PT
California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield Sprint Classic
Bakersfield, Calif.
Fri Oct 18
2:00 p.m. PT
CSU Bakersfield
at CSU Bakersfield Sprint Classic
Bakersfield, Calif.
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Northern Arizona
at Northern Colorado
Greeley, Colo.
Fri Oct 18
All Day
Loyola Marymount
at Seattle U
Seattle
Fri Oct 18
12:00 p.m. PT
Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
Seattle
Fri Oct 18
All Day
Grand Canyon
at Loyola Marymount
Seattle
Fri Oct 18
5:00 p.m. PT
Idaho
at Washington State
Pullman, Wash.
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Northern Arizona
at Northern Colorado
Greeley, Colo.
Fri Oct 18
2:00 p.m. PT
California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield Sprint Classic
Bakersfield, Calif.
Fri Oct 18
2:00 p.m. PT
CSU Bakersfield
at CSU Bakersfield Sprint Classic
Bakersfield, Calif.
Fri Oct 18
4:00 p.m. MT
Air Force
at Wyoming
Laramie, Wyo.
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Northern Arizona
at Northern Colorado
Greeley, Colo.
Fri Oct 18
1:30 p.m. PT
Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
Seattle
Fri Oct 18
1:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at Chicago State
Fri Oct 18
2:00 PM MDT
CSU Bakersfield
at NM State
Fri Oct 18
3:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 19
7:30 a.m. PT
California Baptist
at UCR Highlander Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 19
7:30 a.m. PT
NM State
at UCR Highlander Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 19
9:30 a.m. CT
California Baptist
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule