Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. NM State @ Auburn, Ala. 9:30 AM CDT
  War Eagle Invitational
  vs. Radford @ Houston 10:00 AM CDT
  HBU Tournament
  vs. San Francisco @ Denver 10:00 AM MDT
  Denver Invitational
  vs. Marquette @ Provo, Utah 10:00 AM MDT
  BYU Invitational
  at Colorado State 11:00 AM MDT
  Colorado State Tournament
  vs. UIC @ Moscow, Idaho 10:00 AM PDT
  Idaho Volleyball Classic
  vs. Nevada @ Sacramento, Calif. 10:00 AM PDT
  Hornet Invitational
  vs. Southern Miss. @ Denver 3:00 PM MDT
  Denver Invitational
  vs. Bethune-Cookman @ Houston 4:30 PM CDT
  HBU Tournament
  vs. New Mexico @ Greeley, Colo. 4:30 PM MDT
  Northern Colorado Tournament
  at Auburn 7:00 PM CDT
  War Eagle Invitational
  at Kansas City 7:00 PM CDT
  at Brigham Young 7:30 PM MDT
  BYU Invitational
  at Idaho 7:00 PM PDT
  Idaho Volleyball Classic
  at Sacramento State 7:30 PM PDT
  Hornet Invitational
Sat. 31 vs. Tennessee State @ Auburn, Ala. 11:00 AM CDT
  War Eagle Invitational
  vs. Rutgers @ Greeley, Colo. 10:00 AM MDT
  Northern Colorado Tournament
  vs. Oklahoma @ Fort Collins, Colo. 11:00 AM MDT
  Colorado State Tournament
  vs. Boise State @ Provo, Utah 12:00 PM MDT
  BYU Invitational
  vs. Canisius @ Sacramento, Calif. 11:00 AM PDT
  Hornet Invitational
  at Houston Baptist 2:30 PM CDT
  HBU Tournament
  vs. California @ Fort Collins, Colo. 5:00 PM MDT
  Colorado State Tournament
  vs. Eastern Washington @ Moscow, Idaho 4:30 PM PDT
  Idaho Volleyball Classic
  at Northern Colorado 7:00 PM MDT
  Northern Colorado Tournament
  at Denver 7:00 PM MDT
  Denver Invitational
 
September
Tue. 3 at Chicago State 6:00 PM CDT
  at Idaho State 6:00 PM MDT
Wed. 4 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi 6:30 PM CDT
Thu. 5 at New Hampshire 7:00 PM EDT
  Holly Young Invitational
  at Fresno State 4:30 PM PDT
  Fresno State Invitational
  at Chicago State 7:00 PM CDT
  Windy City Invitational
  at Pepperdine 6:00 PM PDT
  Pepperdine Tournament
Fri. 6 vs. Fairfield @ Malibu, Calif. 10:00 AM PDT
  Pepperdine Tournament
  vs. Ball State @ Spokane, Wash. 10:00 AM PDT
  Gonzaga Tournament
  at Kansas City 1:00 PM CDT
  Kangaroo Klassic
  at Utah Valley 12:00 PM MDT
  Wolverine Invitational
  at CSU Bakersfield 12:30 PM PDT
  Fresno State Invitational
  vs. Brown @ Durham, N.H. 4:30 PM EDT
  Holly Young Invitational
  vs. Maryland @ San Antonio 4:00 PM CDT
  UTSA Classic
  vs. Texas A&M @ Malibu, Calif. 4:00 PM PDT
  Pepperdine Tournament
  vs. CSUN @ Fresno, Calif. 4:30 PM PDT
  Fresno State Invitational
  at Chicago State 7:00 PM CDT
  Windy City Invitational
  at Kansas City 7:00 PM CDT
  Kangaroo Klassic
  at NM State 6:00 PM MDT
  Borderland Invitational
  at Utah Valley 7:00 PM MDT
  Wolverine Invitational
  at Gonzaga 6:00 PM PDT
  Gonzaga Tournament
Sat. 7 vs. Holy Cross @ Durham, N.H. 10:00 AM EDT
  Holly Young Invitational
  at UTSA 10:00 AM CDT
  UTSA Classic
  vs. Montana @ Spokane, Wash. 10:00 AM PDT
  Gonzaga Tournament
  at Chicago State 1:00 PM CDT
  Windy City Invitational
  at Kansas City 1:30 PM CDT
  Kangaroo Klassic
  vs. Houston @ San Antonio 5:00 PM CDT
  UTSA Classic
  at Utah Valley 5:00 PM MDT
  Wolverine Invitational
  at NM State 7:00 PM MDT
  Borderland Invitational
Sun. 8 at NM State 2:00 PM MDT
  Borderland Invitational
Tue. 10 at Seattle U 5:00 PM PDT
Thu. 12 vs. Northwestern State @ College Station, Texas 3:30 PM CDT
  Texas A&M Invitational
  vs. UCLA @ Honolulu 4:45 PM HST
  Hawaii Invitational
Fri. 13 vs. Jackson State @ Hammond, La. 11:00 AM CDT
  Lion Up Classic
  vs. UTEP @ Missoula, Mont. 10:00 AM MDT
  Montana Invitational
  vs. Texas State @ College Station, Texas 12:30 PM CDT
  Texas A&M Invitational
  vs. Kansas City @ Columbia, Mo. 1:00 PM CDT
  Mizzou Invitational
  vs. St. Francis (Pa.) @ Philadelphia 3:30 PM EDT
  Penn Tournament
  at Penn 7:00 PM EDT
  Penn Tournament
  at Southeastern La. 6:00 PM CDT
  Lion Up Classic
  at Montana 6:00 PM MDT
  Montana Invitational
  at NM State 6:00 PM MDT
  NM State Invitational
  at Seattle U 5:00 PM PDT
  Seattle U Tournament
  at Texas A&M 7:30 PM CDT
  Texas A&M Invitational
  at Grand Canyon 7:00 PM PDT
  GCU Tournament
  at Hawaii 7:00 PM HST
  Hawaii Invitational
Sat. 14 vs. Austin Peay @ Columbia, Mo. TBA
  Mizzou Invitational
  vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi @ Hammond, La. 11:00 AM CDT
  Lion Up Classic
  vs. Montana State @ Missoula, Mont. 10:00 AM MDT
  Montana Invitational
  vs. Duquesne @ Philadelphia 1:30 PM EDT
  Penn Tournament
  at Seattle U 11:00 AM PDT
  Seattle U Tournament
  at NM State 12:30 PM MDT
  NM State Invitational
  at Missouri 2:00 PM CDT
  Mizzou Invitational
  at Grand Canyon 12:00 PM PDT
  GCU Tournament
  at NM State 6:00 PM MDT
  NM State Invitational
  at Seattle U 6:00 PM PDT
  Seattle U Tournament
  at Grand Canyon 7:00 PM PDT
  GCU Tournament
  vs. West Virginia @ Honolulu 4:00 PM HST
  Hawaii Invitational
Tue. 17 at UIC 7:00 PM CDT
  at UT Rio Grande Valley 7:00 PM CDT
  at Montana State 7:00 PM MDT
Wed. 18 at Utah State 7:00 PM MDT
Thu. 19 at Utah Valley 6:00 PM MDT
Fri. 20 vs. Milwaukee @ Brookings, S.D. 10:00 AM CDT
  Jackrabbit Invitational
  vs. Prairie View @ Arlington, Texas 11:00 AM CDT
  UT Arlington Tournament
  vs. Gonzaga @ Reno, Nev. 10:00 AM PDT
  Nevada Tournament
  at CSU Bakersfield 11:00 AM PDT
  Roadrunner Classic
  vs. Penn @ Riverside, Calif. 11:00 AM PDT
  UC Riverside Tournament
  at UT Rio Grande Valley 1:30 PM CDT
  UTRGV Tournament
  vs. NM State @ Tucson, Ariz. 12:30 PM PDT
  Wildcat Classic
  vs. Valparaiso @ Brookings, S.D. 4:00 PM CDT
  Jackrabbit Invitational
  at UTA 6:30 PM CDT
  UT Arlington Tournament
  at UT Rio Grande Valley 7:00 PM CDT
  UTRGV Tournament
  vs. Seattle U @ Riverside, Calif. 5:00 PM PDT
  UC Riverside Classic
  vs. Southern Utah @ Reno, Nev. 5:00 PM PDT
  Nevada Tournament
  at Grand Canyon 7:00 PM PDT
  GCU Invitational
  at Arizona 7:00 PM PDT
  Wildcat Classic
Sat. 21 vs. Stephen F. Austin @ Arlington, Texas 11:00 AM CDT
  UT Arlington Tournament
  at South Dakota State 12:00 PM CDT
  Jackrabbit Invitational
  at CSU Bakersfield 10:00 AM PDT
  Roadrunner Classic
  vs. Alabama State @ Tucson, Ariz. 10:00 AM PDT
  Wildcat Classic
  at UT Rio Grande Valley 1:30 PM CDT
  UTRGV Tournament
  at Grand Canyon 12:00 PM PDT
  GCU Invitational
  at Nevada 1:30 PM PDT
  Nevada Tournament
  at UC Riverside 5:00 PM PDT
  UC Riverside Tournament
  at CSU Bakersfield 7:00 PM PDT
  Roadrunner Classic
  at Grand Canyon 7:00 PM PDT
  GCU Invitational
Thu. 26 at Kansas City * 7:00 PM CDT
  at Chicago State * 7:00 PM CDT
  at Utah Valley * 6:00 PM MDT
  at Seattle U * 6:00 PM PDT
Sat. 28 at Chicago State * 12:00 PM CDT
  at Kansas City * 1:00 PM CDT
  at Utah Valley * 1:00 PM MDT
  at Seattle U * 1:00 PM PDT
Mon. 30 at Chicago State * 7:00 PM CDT
  at Kansas City * 7:00 PM CDT
 
October
Thu. 3 at NM State * 6:00 PM MDT
  at CSU Bakersfield * 6:00 PM PDT
  at Grand Canyon * 6:00 PM PDT
Fri. 4 at Chicago State * 6:00 PM CDT
Sat. 5 at CSU Bakersfield * 1:00 PM PDT
  at Grand Canyon * 3:00 PM PDT
  at California Baptist * 7:00 PM PDT
Mon. 7 at California Baptist * 7:00 PM PDT
Thu. 10 at Utah Valley * 11:00 AM MDT
  at UT Rio Grande Valley * 7:00 PM CDT
  at NM State * 6:00 PM MDT
  at Seattle U * 5:00 PM PDT
Sat. 12 at UT Rio Grande Valley * 12:00 PM CDT
  at Utah Valley * 1:00 PM MDT
  at NM State * 1:00 PM MDT
  at Seattle U * 1:00 PM PDT
Mon. 14 at Utah Valley * 6:00 PM MDT
  at Seattle U * 6:00 PM PDT
Thu. 17 at Chicago State * 7:00 PM CDT
  at Kansas City * 7:00 PM CDT
  at CSU Bakersfield * 7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 19 at Chicago State * 12:00 PM CDT
  at Kansas City * 1:00 PM CDT
  at Utah Valley * 12:00 PM MDT
  at California Baptist * 1:00 PM PDT
Mon. 21 at California Baptist * 7:00 PM PDT
Thu. 24 at UT Rio Grande Valley * 7:00 PM CDT
  at NM State * 6:00 PM MDT
  at Grand Canyon * 6:00 PM PDT
  at CSU Bakersfield * 7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 26 at UT Rio Grande Valley * 12:00 PM CDT
  at NM State * 1:00 PM MDT
  at CSU Bakersfield * 1:00 PM PDT
  at Grand Canyon * 3:00 PM PDT
Mon. 28 at UT Rio Grande Valley * 7:00 PM CDT
  at NM State * 6:00 PM MDT
Thu. 31 at Kansas City * 7:00 PM CDT
  at Seattle U * 6:00 PM PDT
 
November
Sat. 2 at UT Rio Grande Valley * 12:00 PM CDT
  at Utah Valley * 1:00 PM MDT
  at Seattle U * 1:00 PM PDT
  at California Baptist * 1:00 PM PDT
Mon. 4 at California Baptist * 7:00 PM PST
Thu. 7 at Chicago State * 7:00 PM CST
  at Kansas City * 7:00 PM CST
  at Grand Canyon * 6:00 PM MST
  at CSU Bakersfield * 7:00 PM PST
Sat. 9 at Chicago State * 11:00 AM CST
  at Kansas City * 1:00 PM CST
  at Grand Canyon * 2:00 PM MST
  at CSU Bakersfield * 1:00 PM PST
Mon. 11 at Eastern Illinois 6:00 PM CST
  at Grand Canyon * 6:00 PM MST
  at CSU Bakersfield * 7:00 PM PST
Thu. 14 at NM State * 12:00 PM MST
  at UT Rio Grande Valley * 7:00 PM CST
  at Seattle U * 6:00 PM PST
Sat. 16 at Grand Canyon * 12:00 PM MST
  at NM State * 1:00 PM MST
  at California Baptist * 1:00 PM PST
  at UT Rio Grande Valley * 7:00 PM CST
Sun. 17 at California Baptist * 2:00 PM PST
* Conference